Refine your search
Filtered by:
- Sale Section
2 items
- List
- Grid
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Schmidt, Tätig in Wien Ende 18. JH.: Sammlung Miniaturen d. 18 JH. Wien Maria Theresia - Sign. Schmidt Fec 17964 Ovalmedaillons der Kaiserlichen F...
Kleine Miniaturlandschaftsszene, 19. Jhd.in Öl gemalt, baumbestandene Landschaft mit sich hin zu einer Bergkulisse löffnenden Weg, Figurenstaffage...
Loading...