No Image Lot 357 Paul Mathias Padua (Salzburg 1903 - Rottach-Egern 1980). Amaryllis in gelber Vase. 357Paul Mathias Padua (Salzburg 1903 - Rottach-Egern 1980). Amaryllis in gelber Vase. Auktionshaus Stahl Padua, Paul Mathias (Salzburg 1903 - Rottach-Egern 1980). Flowers in a Vase. 1967. Oil/canvas. 77 x 55,5 cm. Lo. ri. sign. and dat. Padua 67. - ... Add to watchlist Live